top of page

GVHR's Freak Friday Discussion Group

Public·28 members

[[[SOCCER]]] Today: Heerenveen v RKC Waalwijk live online 12 August 2023


League Young Lions DPMM FC Geylang International Balestier Khalsa 2 - 6 SlovakiaFortuna Liga Podbrezová Zlaté Moravce Skalica Slovan Bratislava Žilina Trenčín Ružomberok Dunajská Streda Slovakia2. Liga SlovakiaYouth League Slovenia1. SNL Olimpija Domžale Radomlje Aluminij Slovenia2. SNL Solomon IslandsS-League 04:00 Laugu United Juniper 06:00 SOSA Henderson Eels South AfricaMTN8 Cup SwedenSuperettan Brage GAIS 0 - 3 Utsikten Landskrona Öster Gefle Östersunds FK AFC Eskilstuna SwedenEttan: North SwedenEttan: South SwedenDivision 2: Norra Svealand SwedenDivision 2: Norra Gotaland SwedenDivision 2: Ostra Gotaland SwedenDivision 2: Norrland SwedenDivision 2: Sodra Svealand SwedenDivision 2: Vastra Gotaland SwedenElitettan Women Switzerland1. Liga Promotion Switzerland2. Liga Interregional Cup TajikistanVysshaya Liga 15:00 Eskhata Khatlon Khosilot Farkhor Kuktosh ThailandThai Premier League Khonkaen United Buriram United Uthai Thani True Bangkok United ThailandThai League Two Turkey1.




HNL CroatiaU19 League Czech RepublicFortuna Liga Zlín Slovan Liberec Baník Ostrava Hradec Králové Jablonec Sparta Praha Czech Republic2. Liga FNL Prostějov Vlašim Příbram Hanácká Zbrojovka Brno Chrudim Czech Republic3. Liga CFL Czech Republic3. Liga MSFL Czech Republic4. Liga Division E Czech Republic4. Liga Division C Czech Republic4. Liga Division F Czech Republic4. Liga Division B Czech Republic4. Liga Division A Czech RepublicU19 League DenmarkFirst Division Denmark2nd Division DenmarkWomen's Cup EcuadorLiga Pro Guayaquil City Universidad Católica Gualaceo Mushuc Runa Deportivo Cuenca Libertad 23:30 Técnico Universitario El Nacional El SalvadorPrimera Division El SalvadorReserve League EnglandNational League EnglandVanarama National League North EnglandVanarama National League South EnglandNon League Premier: Isthmian EnglandNon League Premier: Northern EnglandNon League Premier: Southern Central EnglandNon League Premier: Southern South EnglandNon League Div One: Isthmian South Central EnglandPremier League 2 Division One 28' Manchester City U21 Tottenham U21 0 - 2 EnglandPremier League U18 Arsenal U18 West Ham U18 Fulham U18 Reading U18 90' Brighton U18 West Brom U18 4 - 3 73' Stoke City U18 Leeds United U18 1 - 5 67' Aston Villa U18 Tottenham U18 4 - 0 70' Crystal Palace U18 Southampton U18 Liverpool U18 Nottingham Forest U18 Middlesbrough U18 Manchester United U18 Newcastle Utd U18 Everton U18 Wolverhampton U18 Blackburn U18 Norwich U18 Leicester U18 31' Sunderland U18 Derby U18 EstoniaMeistriliiga Paide Tallinna Kalev Levadia Harju Jalgpallikool EstoniaEsiliiga A EstoniaEsiliiga B Faroe IslandsMeistaradeildin AB Argir EB / Streymur Faroe Islands1.


Concepción La Serena San Marcos Barnechea Deportes Temuco Santiago Morning Deportes Santa Cruz ChileSegunda División China PRLeague One ColombiaLiga BetPlay Rionegro Águilas Deportivo Cali Deportes Tolima Atlético Huila ColombiaTorneo Betplay Costa RicaPrimera Division San Carlos Cartaginés 1 - 1 Costa RicaLiga de Ascenso Croatia1. HNL Gorica Rijeka Lokomotiva Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb Varaždin Rudeš Croatia2.


Waalwijk vs Heerenveen H2H - Livescore


Liga East Poland3. Liga PortugalSegunda Liga Paços de Ferreira União de Leiria Nacional Marítimo AVS CF Os Belenenses PortugalLiga 3 PortugalJúniores U19 RomaniaLiga 1 TBA SSC Farul UTA Arad Hermannstadt FCSB Otelul Universitatea Cluj CSM Iaşi Universitatea Craiova RomaniaLiga 2 Unirea Slobozia Şirineaşa SCM Gloria Buzau Tunari Viitorul Şelimbăr Unirea Dej Csikszereda Progresul Spartac Dumbrăviţa Corvinul Hunedoara Concordia Chiajna Alexandria CSM Slatina Chindia Târgovişte CSA Steaua Bucureşti Metaloglobus RussiaFNL Leningradets Shinnik Khimki Rodina Moskva Urozhay Sokol Saratov Chernomorets Arsenal Tula RussiaPremier League Women Saudi ArabiaPro League Al Tai Dhamk Al Feiha Al Khaleej ScotlandChampionship Airdrieonians Partick Thistle Ayr United Inverness CT Dundee United Dunfermline Athletic Queen's Park Arbroath Raith Rovers Greenock Morton ScotlandLeague One ScotlandLeague Two ScotlandScottish Cup SerbiaSuper Liga 19:55 Bačka Topola Radnički Kragujevac Voždovac Radnik Surdulica Čukarički Javor Ivanjica SerbiaPrva Liga SerbiaU19 League SingaporeS.


Johnstone St. Mirren Dundee EnglandChampionship HT Coventry City Middlesbrough 1 - 0 Birmingham City Leeds United Cardiff City Queens Park Rangers Huddersfield Town Leicester City Hull City Sheffield Wednesday Ipswich Town Stoke City Millwall Bristol City Preston North End Sunderland Rotherham United Blackburn Rovers Southampton Norwich City Watford Plymouth Argyle West Bromwich Albion Swansea City EnglandLeague One Bristol Rovers Barnsley Burton Albion Derby County Cheltenham Town Bolton Wanderers Exeter City Blackpool Fleetwood Town Cambridge United Leyton Orient Portsmouth Lincoln City Wycombe Wanderers Oxford United Carlisle United Peterborough United Charlton Athletic Port Vale Reading Stevenage Shrewsbury Town Wigan Athletic Northampton Town EnglandLeague Two AFC Wimbledon Wrexham Barrow Sutton United Bradford City Colchester United Gillingham Accrington Stanley Harrogate Town Forest Green Rovers Mansfield Town Morecambe Milton Keynes Dons Tranmere Rovers Newport County Doncaster Rovers Notts County Grimsby Town Salford City Crawley Town Swindon Town Crewe Alexandra Walsall Stockport County SpainLa Liga 2 Racing Santander SD Eibar Real Zaragoza Villarreal II 23:00 Elche Racing Ferrol FranceLigue 2 Rodez Saint-Étienne Quevilly Rouen Ajaccio Grenoble Foot 38 Paris Troyes Laval Guingamp Dunkerque Caen Pau Auxerre Amiens SC Bastia Valenciennes Angers SCO Annecy AustriaTipico Bundesliga Sturm Graz Austria Klagenfurt Wolfsberger AC Austria Lustenau LASK Linz Blau-Weiß Linz SwitzerlandSuper League Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Zürich Winterthur Grasshopper 21:30 Servette St.


Deild Iceland3. Deild Iceland4. Deild Iceland1. Deild Women IndonesiaLiga 1 Persebaya Surabaya Persita Persik Kediri Persis Solo IrelandFirst Division Longford Town Athlone Town IsraelToto Cup Ligat Al JapanJ-League Consadole Sapporo Sagan Tosu Albirex Niigata Shonan Bellmare 2 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka Yokohama Kawasaki Frontale Vissel Kobe Tokyo Kyoto Sanga Kashiwa Reysol Cerezo Osaka Yokohama F. Marinos Gamba Osaka JapanJ2-League Shimizu S-Pulse Renofa Yamaguchi Machida Zelvia Júbilo Iwata Mito Hollyhock V-Varen Nagasaki 3 - 3 Oita Trinita Fujieda MYFC Zweigen Kanazawa Roasso Kumamoto Montedio Yamagata JEF United JapanJ3-League JordanPremier League Sahab Shabab Al Ordon Ma'an Moghayer Al Sarhan KazakhstanPremier League 75' Okzhetpes Zhetysu Atyrau Kaspiy Korea RepublicK-League 1 Jeonbuk Motors Suwon Bluewings Gangwon Ulsan Jeju United Suwon 3 - 0 Korea RepublicK League 2 Anyang Ansan Greeners Korea RepublicNational League Korea RepublicK3 League Advanced KosovoSuperliga Dukagjini Malisheva Fushe Kosova Gjilani Prishtina KF Feronikeli KyrgyzstanTop Liga LatviaVirsliga Liepāja FC Daugavpils Tukums Auda LatviaFirst Liga LatviaWomen League LebanonPremier League Al Hikma Al Ansar Bourj Shabab Al Ghazieh Al Ahli Nabatiya Safa Lithuania1.


SC Heerenveen vs RKC Waalwijk live stream, score and


SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk » Tussenstand & Live


About

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...
bottom of page